45 Northbound
No Active Bus

39m
20:56 - 21:35
IDNameTime
0297Clarkson Go Station Platform 620:56*
3141Royal Windsor Dr West Of Southdown Rd20:57
3114Royal Windsor Dr At 2257 Royal Windsor Dr20:58
3143Royal Windsor Dr West Of Avonhead Rd20:58
3142Royal Windsor Dr At 2555 Royal Windsor Dr20:59*
4540Royal Windsor Dr At 2645 Royal Windsor Dr20:59
4500Royal Windsor Dr At Winston Churchill Blvd21:00
4501Winston Churchill Blvd At Bromsgrove Rd21:01
0129Winston Churchill Blvd At Stockholm Rd21:01
0150Winston Churchill Blvd North Of Stockholm Rd21:02
0144Winston Churchill Blvd At Truscott Dr21:02*
4502Winston Churchill Blvd At Benedet Dr21:03
0320Winston Churchill Blvd At North Sheridan Way21:04
4549Plymouth Dr At Winston Churchill Blvd21:05*
4526Bristol Circle At Plymouth Dr21:06
4536Bristol Circle North Of London Lane21:06
4527Bristol Circle At London Lane21:07*
4538Bristol Circle At Winston Park Dr21:07
4509Winston Park Dr At Plymouth Dr21:08
4541Plymouth Dr At London Lane21:09
4545Plymouth Dr At Bristol Circle21:09
0583Winston Churchill Blvd At Homelands Dr21:11
1253Winston Churchill Blvd At Dundas St W21:12*
0998Winston Churchill Blvd At Dundas St21:12
1023Winston Churchill Blvd At Laird Rd21:13
1024Winston Churchill Blvd At Frankston Rd21:13
1096Winston Churchill Blvd At The Collegeway21:14
4519Winston Churchill Blvd At Split Maple Gate21:14
4505Winston Churchill Blvd At Burnhamthorpe Rd21:15*
4506Winston Churchill Blvd At Unity Gate21:16
4551Winston Churchill Station West Platform 321:19*
4507Winston Churchill Blvd At Credit Valley Rd21:22
0772Winston Churchill Blvd At Eglinton Ave21:23*
2357Winston Churchill Blvd At Hazelton Place21:24
0773Winston Churchill Blvd At Erin Centre Blvd21:24
3512Winston Churchill Blvd At Duncairn Dr21:25
0774Winston Churchill Blvd At Thomas St21:26*
3513Winston Churchill Blvd At Castlebridge Dr21:27
3514Winston Churchill Blvd At Wellesley Dr21:27
3515Winston Churchill Blvd At Britannia Rd21:28*
2820Winston Churchill Blvd At Oka Rd21:29
1766Winston Churchill Blvd At Tours Rd21:30
1767Winston Churchill Blvd At Battleford Rd21:31*
3306Winston Churchill Blvd At Meadowvale Town Ctr Cir21:32
1295Winston Churchill Blvd At Aquitaine Ave21:33
2342Aquitaine Ave At Formentera Ave21:34
1458Aquitaine Ave East Of Formentera Ave21:34
6002Meadowvale Town Centre Drop Off21:35*
bold * indicates timepoint


View: