45 Southbound
No Active Bus

40m
21:40 - 22:20
IDNameTime
0812Meadowvale Town Centre Bus Terminal Platform G21:40*
2290Aquitaine Ave At Formentera Ave21:41
0346Winston Churchill Blvd At Aquitaine Ave21:42
3307Winston Churchill Blvd At Meadowvale Town Ctr Cir21:42
1783Winston Churchill Blvd At Battleford Rd21:43*
1784Winston Churchill Blvd At Tours Rd21:44
1785Winston Churchill Blvd At Oka Rd21:45
3086Winston Churchill Blvd At Britannia Rd21:46*
3305Winston Churchill Blvd At Mcdowell Dr21:47
4002Winston Churchill Blvd At Bentley Dr21:47
1788Winston Churchill Blvd At Thomas St21:48*
4550Winston Churchill Blvd At Tacc Dr21:49
1790Winston Churchill Blvd At Erin Centre Blvd21:50
2212Winston Churchill Blvd At Destination Dr21:51
4512Winston Churchill Blvd At Eglinton Ave21:51*
4513Winston Churchill Blvd At Artesian Dr21:52
4548Winston Churchill Station East Platform 521:55*
4514Winston Churchill Blvd At Unity Dr21:58
4515Winston Churchill Blvd At Burnhamthorpe Rd21:59*
4529Winston Churchill Blvd At Cornish Rd22:00
4516Winston Churchill Blvd At The Collegeway22:01
1046Winston Churchill Blvd At Orleans Rd22:02
1098Winston Churchill Blvd At Laird Rd22:02
1047Winston Churchill Blvd South Of Laird Rd22:03
1252Winston Churchill Blvd At Dundas St W22:03*
0678Winston Churchill Blvd At Dover Gate22:04
4518Winston Churchill Blvd At Plymouth Dr22:05*
4526Bristol Circle At Plymouth Dr22:06
4536Bristol Circle North Of London Lane22:06
4527Bristol Circle At London Lane22:07*
4538Bristol Circle At Winston Park Dr22:07
4509Winston Park Dr At Plymouth Dr22:08
4541Plymouth Dr At London Lane22:08
4545Plymouth Dr At Bristol Circle22:09
4547Plymouth Dr At Winston Churchill Blvd22:09
0338Winston Churchill Blvd At Upper Middle Rd E22:10
4520Winston Churchill Blvd At Sherwood Heights22:11
4521Winston Churchill Blvd At Kingsway Dr22:12*
0114Winston Churchill Blvd South Of Kingsway Dr22:12
0143Winston Churchill Blvd At Stockholm Rd22:13
4522Winston Churchill Blvd At Bromsgrove Rd22:13
2351Royal Windsor Dr East Of Winston Churchill Blvd22:15*
2352Royal Windsor Dr At 2480 Royal Windsor Dr22:15
2682Royal Windsor Dr At 2400 Royal Windsor Dr22:17
2353Royal Windsor Dr At Avonhead Rd22:17
2906Royal Windsor Dr East Of Avonhead Rd22:18
0297Clarkson Go Station Platform 622:20*
bold * indicates timepoint


View: