45 Northbound
No Active Bus

48m
15:35 - 16:23
IDNameTime
0297Clarkson Go Station Platform 615:35*
3141Royal Windsor Dr West Of Southdown Rd15:37
3114Royal Windsor Dr At 2257 Royal Windsor Dr15:38
3143Royal Windsor Dr West Of Avonhead Rd15:39
3142Royal Windsor Dr At 2555 Royal Windsor Dr15:40*
4540Royal Windsor Dr At 2645 Royal Windsor Dr15:41
4500Royal Windsor Dr At Winston Churchill Blvd15:41
4501Winston Churchill Blvd At Bromsgrove Rd15:42
0129Winston Churchill Blvd At Stockholm Rd15:43
0150Winston Churchill Blvd North Of Stockholm Rd15:44
0144Winston Churchill Blvd At Truscott Dr15:44*
4502Winston Churchill Blvd At Benedet Dr15:45
0320Winston Churchill Blvd At North Sheridan Way15:47
4549Plymouth Dr At Winston Churchill Blvd15:48*
4526Bristol Circle At Plymouth Dr15:49
4536Bristol Circle North Of London Lane15:49
4527Bristol Circle At London Lane15:50*
4538Bristol Circle At Winston Park Dr15:50
4509Winston Park Dr At Plymouth Dr15:52
4541Plymouth Dr At London Lane15:52
4545Plymouth Dr At Bristol Circle15:53
0583Winston Churchill Blvd At Homelands Dr15:55
1253Winston Churchill Blvd At Dundas St W15:57*
0998Winston Churchill Blvd At Dundas St15:57
1023Winston Churchill Blvd At Laird Rd15:58
1024Winston Churchill Blvd At Frankston Rd15:58
1096Winston Churchill Blvd At The Collegeway15:59
4519Winston Churchill Blvd At Split Maple Gate16:00
4505Winston Churchill Blvd At Burnhamthorpe Rd16:01*
4506Winston Churchill Blvd At Unity Gate16:03
4551Winston Churchill Station West Platform 316:06*
4507Winston Churchill Blvd At Credit Valley Rd16:09
0772Winston Churchill Blvd At Eglinton Ave16:10*
2357Winston Churchill Blvd At Hazelton Place16:11
0773Winston Churchill Blvd At Erin Centre Blvd16:11
3512Winston Churchill Blvd At Duncairn Dr16:13
0774Winston Churchill Blvd At Thomas St16:14*
3513Winston Churchill Blvd At Castlebridge Dr16:15
3514Winston Churchill Blvd At Wellesley Dr16:15
3515Winston Churchill Blvd At Britannia Rd16:16*
2820Winston Churchill Blvd At Oka Rd16:17
1766Winston Churchill Blvd At Tours Rd16:18
1767Winston Churchill Blvd At Battleford Rd16:19*
3306Winston Churchill Blvd At Meadowvale Town Ctr Cir16:20
1295Winston Churchill Blvd At Aquitaine Ave16:21
2342Aquitaine Ave At Formentera Ave16:22
1458Aquitaine Ave East Of Formentera Ave16:22
6002Meadowvale Town Centre Drop Off16:23*
bold * indicates timepoint


View: