45 Northbound
No Active Bus

51m
17:28 - 18:19
IDNameTime
0297Clarkson Go Station Platform 617:28*
3141Royal Windsor Dr West Of Southdown Rd17:30
3114Royal Windsor Dr At 2257 Royal Windsor Dr17:31
3143Royal Windsor Dr West Of Avonhead Rd17:32
3142Royal Windsor Dr At 2555 Royal Windsor Dr17:33*
4540Royal Windsor Dr At 2645 Royal Windsor Dr17:34
4500Royal Windsor Dr At Winston Churchill Blvd17:34
4501Winston Churchill Blvd At Bromsgrove Rd17:36
0129Winston Churchill Blvd At Stockholm Rd17:37
0150Winston Churchill Blvd North Of Stockholm Rd17:38
0144Winston Churchill Blvd At Truscott Dr17:38*
4502Winston Churchill Blvd At Benedet Dr17:39
0320Winston Churchill Blvd At North Sheridan Way17:41
4549Plymouth Dr At Winston Churchill Blvd17:42*
4526Bristol Circle At Plymouth Dr17:43
4536Bristol Circle North Of London Lane17:43
4527Bristol Circle At London Lane17:44*
4538Bristol Circle At Winston Park Dr17:45
4509Winston Park Dr At Plymouth Dr17:46
4541Plymouth Dr At London Lane17:47
4545Plymouth Dr At Bristol Circle17:48
0583Winston Churchill Blvd At Homelands Dr17:50
1253Winston Churchill Blvd At Dundas St W17:52*
0998Winston Churchill Blvd At Dundas St17:52
1023Winston Churchill Blvd At Laird Rd17:53
1024Winston Churchill Blvd At Frankston Rd17:54
1096Winston Churchill Blvd At The Collegeway17:55
4519Winston Churchill Blvd At Split Maple Gate17:56
4505Winston Churchill Blvd At Burnhamthorpe Rd17:57*
4506Winston Churchill Blvd At Unity Gate17:59
4551Winston Churchill Station West Platform 318:02*
4507Winston Churchill Blvd At Credit Valley Rd18:05
0772Winston Churchill Blvd At Eglinton Ave18:06*
2357Winston Churchill Blvd At Hazelton Place18:07
0773Winston Churchill Blvd At Erin Centre Blvd18:07
3512Winston Churchill Blvd At Duncairn Dr18:09
0774Winston Churchill Blvd At Thomas St18:10*
3513Winston Churchill Blvd At Castlebridge Dr18:11
3514Winston Churchill Blvd At Wellesley Dr18:11
3515Winston Churchill Blvd At Britannia Rd18:12*
2820Winston Churchill Blvd At Oka Rd18:13
1766Winston Churchill Blvd At Tours Rd18:14
1767Winston Churchill Blvd At Battleford Rd18:15*
3306Winston Churchill Blvd At Meadowvale Town Ctr Cir18:16
1295Winston Churchill Blvd At Aquitaine Ave18:17
2342Aquitaine Ave At Formentera Ave18:18
1458Aquitaine Ave East Of Formentera Ave18:18
6002Meadowvale Town Centre Drop Off18:19*
bold * indicates timepoint


View: