45 Northbound
No Active Bus

43m
19:20 - 20:03
IDNameTime
0297Clarkson Go Station Platform 619:20*
3141Royal Windsor Dr West Of Southdown Rd19:22
3114Royal Windsor Dr At 2257 Royal Windsor Dr19:22
3143Royal Windsor Dr West Of Avonhead Rd19:23
3142Royal Windsor Dr At 2555 Royal Windsor Dr19:24*
4540Royal Windsor Dr At 2645 Royal Windsor Dr19:24
4500Royal Windsor Dr At Winston Churchill Blvd19:25
4501Winston Churchill Blvd At Bromsgrove Rd19:26
0129Winston Churchill Blvd At Stockholm Rd19:26
0150Winston Churchill Blvd North Of Stockholm Rd19:27
0144Winston Churchill Blvd At Truscott Dr19:27*
4502Winston Churchill Blvd At Benedet Dr19:28
0320Winston Churchill Blvd At North Sheridan Way19:30
4549Plymouth Dr At Winston Churchill Blvd19:31*
4526Bristol Circle At Plymouth Dr19:32
4536Bristol Circle North Of London Lane19:32
4527Bristol Circle At London Lane19:33*
4538Bristol Circle At Winston Park Dr19:33
4509Winston Park Dr At Plymouth Dr19:34
4541Plymouth Dr At London Lane19:35
4545Plymouth Dr At Bristol Circle19:36
0583Winston Churchill Blvd At Homelands Dr19:38
1253Winston Churchill Blvd At Dundas St W19:39*
0998Winston Churchill Blvd At Dundas St19:39
1023Winston Churchill Blvd At Laird Rd19:40
1024Winston Churchill Blvd At Frankston Rd19:40
1096Winston Churchill Blvd At The Collegeway19:41
4519Winston Churchill Blvd At Split Maple Gate19:41
4505Winston Churchill Blvd At Burnhamthorpe Rd19:42*
4506Winston Churchill Blvd At Unity Gate19:43
4551Winston Churchill Station West Platform 319:46*
4507Winston Churchill Blvd At Credit Valley Rd19:49
0772Winston Churchill Blvd At Eglinton Ave19:50*
2357Winston Churchill Blvd At Hazelton Place19:51
0773Winston Churchill Blvd At Erin Centre Blvd19:51
3512Winston Churchill Blvd At Duncairn Dr19:53
0774Winston Churchill Blvd At Thomas St19:54*
3513Winston Churchill Blvd At Castlebridge Dr19:55
3514Winston Churchill Blvd At Wellesley Dr19:55
3515Winston Churchill Blvd At Britannia Rd19:56*
2820Winston Churchill Blvd At Oka Rd19:57
1766Winston Churchill Blvd At Tours Rd19:58
1767Winston Churchill Blvd At Battleford Rd19:59*
3306Winston Churchill Blvd At Meadowvale Town Ctr Cir20:00
1295Winston Churchill Blvd At Aquitaine Ave20:01
2342Aquitaine Ave At Formentera Ave20:02
1458Aquitaine Ave East Of Formentera Ave20:02
6002Meadowvale Town Centre Drop Off20:03*
bold * indicates timepoint


View: