45 Northbound
No Active Bus

39m
22:26 - 23:05
IDNameTime
0297Clarkson Go Station Platform 622:26*
3141Royal Windsor Dr West Of Southdown Rd22:27
3114Royal Windsor Dr At 2257 Royal Windsor Dr22:28
3143Royal Windsor Dr West Of Avonhead Rd22:28
3142Royal Windsor Dr At 2555 Royal Windsor Dr22:29*
4540Royal Windsor Dr At 2645 Royal Windsor Dr22:29
4500Royal Windsor Dr At Winston Churchill Blvd22:30
4501Winston Churchill Blvd At Bromsgrove Rd22:31
0129Winston Churchill Blvd At Stockholm Rd22:31
0150Winston Churchill Blvd North Of Stockholm Rd22:32
0144Winston Churchill Blvd At Truscott Dr22:32*
4502Winston Churchill Blvd At Benedet Dr22:33
0320Winston Churchill Blvd At North Sheridan Way22:34
4549Plymouth Dr At Winston Churchill Blvd22:35*
4526Bristol Circle At Plymouth Dr22:36
4536Bristol Circle North Of London Lane22:36
4527Bristol Circle At London Lane22:37*
4538Bristol Circle At Winston Park Dr22:37
4509Winston Park Dr At Plymouth Dr22:38
4541Plymouth Dr At London Lane22:39
4545Plymouth Dr At Bristol Circle22:39
0583Winston Churchill Blvd At Homelands Dr22:41
1253Winston Churchill Blvd At Dundas St W22:42*
0998Winston Churchill Blvd At Dundas St22:42
1023Winston Churchill Blvd At Laird Rd22:43
1024Winston Churchill Blvd At Frankston Rd22:43
1096Winston Churchill Blvd At The Collegeway22:44
4519Winston Churchill Blvd At Split Maple Gate22:44
4505Winston Churchill Blvd At Burnhamthorpe Rd22:45*
4506Winston Churchill Blvd At Unity Gate22:46
4551Winston Churchill Station West Platform 322:49*
4507Winston Churchill Blvd At Credit Valley Rd22:52
0772Winston Churchill Blvd At Eglinton Ave22:53*
2357Winston Churchill Blvd At Hazelton Place22:54
0773Winston Churchill Blvd At Erin Centre Blvd22:54
3512Winston Churchill Blvd At Duncairn Dr22:55
0774Winston Churchill Blvd At Thomas St22:56*
3513Winston Churchill Blvd At Castlebridge Dr22:57
3514Winston Churchill Blvd At Wellesley Dr22:57
3515Winston Churchill Blvd At Britannia Rd22:58*
2820Winston Churchill Blvd At Oka Rd22:59
1766Winston Churchill Blvd At Tours Rd23:00
1767Winston Churchill Blvd At Battleford Rd23:01*
3306Winston Churchill Blvd At Meadowvale Town Ctr Cir23:02
1295Winston Churchill Blvd At Aquitaine Ave23:03
2342Aquitaine Ave At Formentera Ave23:04
1458Aquitaine Ave East Of Formentera Ave23:04
6002Meadowvale Town Centre Drop Off23:05*
bold * indicates timepoint


View: