45 Southbound
No Active Bus

49m
14:40 - 15:29
IDNameTime
0812Meadowvale Town Centre Bus Terminal Platform G14:40*
2290Aquitaine Ave At Formentera Ave14:42
0346Winston Churchill Blvd At Aquitaine Ave14:43
3307Winston Churchill Blvd At Meadowvale Town Ctr Cir14:44
1783Winston Churchill Blvd At Battleford Rd14:45*
1784Winston Churchill Blvd At Tours Rd14:46
1785Winston Churchill Blvd At Oka Rd14:47
3086Winston Churchill Blvd At Britannia Rd14:48*
3305Winston Churchill Blvd At Mcdowell Dr14:49
4002Winston Churchill Blvd At Bentley Dr14:49
1788Winston Churchill Blvd At Thomas St14:50*
4550Winston Churchill Blvd At Tacc Dr14:51
1790Winston Churchill Blvd At Erin Centre Blvd14:53
2212Winston Churchill Blvd At Destination Dr14:53
4512Winston Churchill Blvd At Eglinton Ave14:54*
4513Winston Churchill Blvd At Artesian Dr14:55
4548Winston Churchill Station East Platform 514:58*
4514Winston Churchill Blvd At Unity Dr15:01
4515Winston Churchill Blvd At Burnhamthorpe Rd15:02*
4529Winston Churchill Blvd At Cornish Rd15:03
4516Winston Churchill Blvd At The Collegeway15:04
1046Winston Churchill Blvd At Orleans Rd15:05
1098Winston Churchill Blvd At Laird Rd15:06
1047Winston Churchill Blvd South Of Laird Rd15:06
1252Winston Churchill Blvd At Dundas St W15:07*
0678Winston Churchill Blvd At Dover Gate15:09
4518Winston Churchill Blvd At Plymouth Dr15:10*
4526Bristol Circle At Plymouth Dr15:11
4536Bristol Circle North Of London Lane15:11
4527Bristol Circle At London Lane15:12*
4538Bristol Circle At Winston Park Dr15:12
4509Winston Park Dr At Plymouth Dr15:13
4541Plymouth Dr At London Lane15:14
4545Plymouth Dr At Bristol Circle15:14
4547Plymouth Dr At Winston Churchill Blvd15:15
0338Winston Churchill Blvd At Upper Middle Rd E15:16
4520Winston Churchill Blvd At Sherwood Heights15:18
4521Winston Churchill Blvd At Kingsway Dr15:19*
0114Winston Churchill Blvd South Of Kingsway Dr15:20
0143Winston Churchill Blvd At Stockholm Rd15:20
4522Winston Churchill Blvd At Bromsgrove Rd15:21
2351Royal Windsor Dr East Of Winston Churchill Blvd15:23*
2352Royal Windsor Dr At 2480 Royal Windsor Dr15:24
2682Royal Windsor Dr At 2400 Royal Windsor Dr15:25
2353Royal Windsor Dr At Avonhead Rd15:26
2906Royal Windsor Dr East Of Avonhead Rd15:27
0297Clarkson Go Station Platform 615:29*
bold * indicates timepoint


View: