45 Southbound
No Active Bus

44m
16:30 - 17:14
IDNameTime
0812Meadowvale Town Centre Bus Terminal Platform G16:30*
2290Aquitaine Ave At Formentera Ave16:32
0346Winston Churchill Blvd At Aquitaine Ave16:33
3307Winston Churchill Blvd At Meadowvale Town Ctr Cir16:34
1783Winston Churchill Blvd At Battleford Rd16:35*
1784Winston Churchill Blvd At Tours Rd16:36
1785Winston Churchill Blvd At Oka Rd16:37
3086Winston Churchill Blvd At Britannia Rd16:38*
3305Winston Churchill Blvd At Mcdowell Dr16:39
4002Winston Churchill Blvd At Bentley Dr16:39
1788Winston Churchill Blvd At Thomas St16:40*
4550Winston Churchill Blvd At Tacc Dr16:41
1790Winston Churchill Blvd At Erin Centre Blvd16:43
2212Winston Churchill Blvd At Destination Dr16:43
4512Winston Churchill Blvd At Eglinton Ave16:44*
4513Winston Churchill Blvd At Artesian Dr16:45
4548Winston Churchill Station East Platform 516:49*
4514Winston Churchill Blvd At Unity Dr16:52
4515Winston Churchill Blvd At Burnhamthorpe Rd16:53*
4529Winston Churchill Blvd At Cornish Rd16:54
4516Winston Churchill Blvd At The Collegeway16:55
1046Winston Churchill Blvd At Orleans Rd16:56
1098Winston Churchill Blvd At Laird Rd16:57
1047Winston Churchill Blvd South Of Laird Rd16:57
1252Winston Churchill Blvd At Dundas St W16:58*
0678Winston Churchill Blvd At Dover Gate17:00
0680Sheridan Park Dr At Winston Churchill Blvd17:01*
0486Speakman Dr South Of Sheridan Park Dr17:02
0487Speakman Dr At 2660 Speakman Dr17:02
0525Speakman Dr At 2650 Speakman Dr17:03
0682Speakman Dr West Of Flavelle Blvd17:04
0596Speakman Dr East Of Flavelle Blvd17:05
0518Speakman Dr At Hadwen Rd17:05*
0684Hadwen Rd South Of Speakman Dr17:06
0685Hadwen Rd At North Sheridan Way17:06
0568Leanne Blvd North Of North Sheridan Way17:08
0569Leanne Blvd At Fifth Line West17:08
0502Erin Mills Pky South Of Leanne Blvd17:09*
0103Southdown Rd At South Sheridan Way17:11
0104Southdown Rd At Truscott Dr17:12
0105Southdown Rd At Wiseman Crt17:13
0106Southdown Rd At Bromsgrove Rd17:13
0297Clarkson Go Station Platform 617:14*
bold * indicates timepoint


View: