45 Southbound
No Active Bus

45m
18:22 - 19:07
IDNameTime
0812Meadowvale Town Centre Bus Terminal Platform G18:22*
2290Aquitaine Ave At Formentera Ave18:24
0346Winston Churchill Blvd At Aquitaine Ave18:25
3307Winston Churchill Blvd At Meadowvale Town Ctr Cir18:26
1783Winston Churchill Blvd At Battleford Rd18:27*
1784Winston Churchill Blvd At Tours Rd18:28
1785Winston Churchill Blvd At Oka Rd18:29
3086Winston Churchill Blvd At Britannia Rd18:30*
3305Winston Churchill Blvd At Mcdowell Dr18:31
4002Winston Churchill Blvd At Bentley Dr18:31
1788Winston Churchill Blvd At Thomas St18:32*
4550Winston Churchill Blvd At Tacc Dr18:33
1790Winston Churchill Blvd At Erin Centre Blvd18:34
2212Winston Churchill Blvd At Destination Dr18:35
4512Winston Churchill Blvd At Eglinton Ave18:35*
4513Winston Churchill Blvd At Artesian Dr18:36
4548Winston Churchill Station East Platform 518:40*
4514Winston Churchill Blvd At Unity Dr18:43
4515Winston Churchill Blvd At Burnhamthorpe Rd18:44*
4529Winston Churchill Blvd At Cornish Rd18:45
4516Winston Churchill Blvd At The Collegeway18:46
1046Winston Churchill Blvd At Orleans Rd18:47
1098Winston Churchill Blvd At Laird Rd18:47
1047Winston Churchill Blvd South Of Laird Rd18:48
1252Winston Churchill Blvd At Dundas St W18:48*
0678Winston Churchill Blvd At Dover Gate18:49
4518Winston Churchill Blvd At Plymouth Dr18:50*
4526Bristol Circle At Plymouth Dr18:51
4536Bristol Circle North Of London Lane18:51
4527Bristol Circle At London Lane18:52*
4538Bristol Circle At Winston Park Dr18:52
4509Winston Park Dr At Plymouth Dr18:53
4541Plymouth Dr At London Lane18:54
4545Plymouth Dr At Bristol Circle18:54
4547Plymouth Dr At Winston Churchill Blvd18:55
0338Winston Churchill Blvd At Upper Middle Rd E18:55
4520Winston Churchill Blvd At Sherwood Heights18:57
4521Winston Churchill Blvd At Kingsway Dr18:58*
0114Winston Churchill Blvd South Of Kingsway Dr18:59
0143Winston Churchill Blvd At Stockholm Rd18:59
4522Winston Churchill Blvd At Bromsgrove Rd19:00
2351Royal Windsor Dr East Of Winston Churchill Blvd19:02*
2352Royal Windsor Dr At 2480 Royal Windsor Dr19:02
2682Royal Windsor Dr At 2400 Royal Windsor Dr19:04
2353Royal Windsor Dr At Avonhead Rd19:04
2906Royal Windsor Dr East Of Avonhead Rd19:05
0297Clarkson Go Station Platform 619:07*
bold * indicates timepoint


View: