45 Southbound
No Active Bus

41m
20:08 - 20:49
IDNameTime
0812Meadowvale Town Centre Bus Terminal Platform G20:08*
2290Aquitaine Ave At Formentera Ave20:09
0346Winston Churchill Blvd At Aquitaine Ave20:10
3307Winston Churchill Blvd At Meadowvale Town Ctr Cir20:10
1783Winston Churchill Blvd At Battleford Rd20:11*
1784Winston Churchill Blvd At Tours Rd20:12
1785Winston Churchill Blvd At Oka Rd20:13
3086Winston Churchill Blvd At Britannia Rd20:14*
3305Winston Churchill Blvd At Mcdowell Dr20:15
4002Winston Churchill Blvd At Bentley Dr20:15
1788Winston Churchill Blvd At Thomas St20:16*
4550Winston Churchill Blvd At Tacc Dr20:17
1790Winston Churchill Blvd At Erin Centre Blvd20:18
2212Winston Churchill Blvd At Destination Dr20:19
4512Winston Churchill Blvd At Eglinton Ave20:19*
4513Winston Churchill Blvd At Artesian Dr20:20
4548Winston Churchill Station East Platform 520:24*
4514Winston Churchill Blvd At Unity Dr20:27
4515Winston Churchill Blvd At Burnhamthorpe Rd20:28*
4529Winston Churchill Blvd At Cornish Rd20:29
4516Winston Churchill Blvd At The Collegeway20:30
1046Winston Churchill Blvd At Orleans Rd20:31
1098Winston Churchill Blvd At Laird Rd20:31
1047Winston Churchill Blvd South Of Laird Rd20:32
1252Winston Churchill Blvd At Dundas St W20:32*
0678Winston Churchill Blvd At Dover Gate20:33
4518Winston Churchill Blvd At Plymouth Dr20:34*
4526Bristol Circle At Plymouth Dr20:35
4536Bristol Circle North Of London Lane20:35
4527Bristol Circle At London Lane20:36*
4538Bristol Circle At Winston Park Dr20:36
4509Winston Park Dr At Plymouth Dr20:37
4541Plymouth Dr At London Lane20:37
4545Plymouth Dr At Bristol Circle20:38
4547Plymouth Dr At Winston Churchill Blvd20:38
0338Winston Churchill Blvd At Upper Middle Rd E20:39
4520Winston Churchill Blvd At Sherwood Heights20:40
4521Winston Churchill Blvd At Kingsway Dr20:41*
0114Winston Churchill Blvd South Of Kingsway Dr20:41
0143Winston Churchill Blvd At Stockholm Rd20:42
4522Winston Churchill Blvd At Bromsgrove Rd20:42
2351Royal Windsor Dr East Of Winston Churchill Blvd20:44*
2352Royal Windsor Dr At 2480 Royal Windsor Dr20:44
2682Royal Windsor Dr At 2400 Royal Windsor Dr20:46
2353Royal Windsor Dr At Avonhead Rd20:46
2906Royal Windsor Dr East Of Avonhead Rd20:47
0297Clarkson Go Station Platform 620:49*
bold * indicates timepoint


View: